2020-2021 SUMMER MXO RESULTS:

 

Round 01 Results:

(09-11-2020)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 5

Def.

THE BIG FOIGS – 2

 

 

KILLA 88 – 10

Def.

TŪHOE – 7

 

 

 

F2

 

 

 

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 4

Def.

JAFFLES – 3

 

 

1GWEILO1 – 6

Def.

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 1

 

F3

WOTIFS – 7

Def.

THE SLOTHS – 4

 

DECIPLES – 10

Def.

BLACK PELICANS – 6

 

 

APW – 9

Def.

iTOUCH – 3

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

UNTOUCHABLES – 10

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 4

 

 

Can’tTOUCHthis – 10

Def.

GOAL DIGGERS – 7

 

 

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 5

Def.
CUNNING STUNTS – 1

 

 

 

BYES

 

 

 

BATIKHZ

 

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 02 Results:

(16-11-2020)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

UNTOUCHABLES – 11

Def.

THE SLOTHS – 2

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

GOAL DIGGERS – 6

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 3

 

 

1GWEILO1 – 5

Def.

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 4

 

 

KILLA 88 – 13

Def.

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 1

 

F3

 

WOTIFS – 7

Def.

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 4

 

BLACK PELICANS – 7

Drew.

THE BIG FOIGS – 7

 

iTOUCH – 10

Def.

Can’tTOUCHthis – 3

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

DECIPLES – 4

Drew.

TŪHOE – 4

 

 

BATIKHZ – 8

Def.

CUNNING STUNTS – 4

 

 

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 4

Drew.
JAFFLES – 4

 

 

 

BYES

 

 

 

APW

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 03 Results:

(23-11-2020)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

WOTIFS – 6

Def.

THE BIG FOIGS – 2

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

UNTOUCHABLES – 8

Def.

TŪHOE – 7

 

 

KILLA 88 – 20

Def.

DECIPLES – 3

 

 

THE SLOTHS – 6

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 5

 

F3

 

GOAL DIGGERS – 7

Def.

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 6

 

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 8

Def.

BLACK PELICANS – 5

 

APW – 7

Def.

BATIKHZ – 1

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 5

Def.

Can’tTOUCHthis – 3

 

 

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 7

Def.

iTOUCH – 6

 

 

JAFFLES – 13

Def.
CUNNING STUNTS – 3

 

 

BYES

 

 

 

1GWEILO1

 

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 04 Results:

(30-11-2020)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

TOUCH OF GRACE – 5

Def.

THE BIG FOIGS – 4

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

JAFFLES – 7

Def.

THE SLOTHS – 5

 

 

BLACK PELICANS – 3

Drew.

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 3

 

 

Can’tTOUCHthis – 8

Def.

CUNNING STUNTS – 5

 

F3

 

UNTOUCHABLES – 9

Def.

WOTIFS – 1

 

DECIPLES – 11

Def.

BATIKHZ – 6

 

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 8

Def.

iTOUCH – 7

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

TŪHOE – 8

Def.

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 1

 

 

1GWEILO1 – 6

Def.

GOAL DIGGERS – 5

 

 

APW – 19

Def.
SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 3

 

 

BYES

 

 

 

KILLA 88

 

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 05 Results:

(07-12-2020)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

DECIPLES – 7

Def.

WOTIFS – 4

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

THE BIG FOIGS – 6

Def.

Can’tTOUCHthis – 4

 

 

BLACK PELICANS – 8

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 7

 

 

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 5

Def.

1GWEILO1 – 4

 

F3

UNTOUCHABLES – 5*
Def.
KILLA 88

*Win by DQ

 

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 6

Def.

TŪHOE – 4

 

iTOUCH – 9

Def.

BATIKHZ – 6

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 11

Def.

CUNNING STUNTS – 4

 

 

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 4

Def.

THE SLOTHS – 2

 

 

APW – 17

Def.
JAFFLES – 4

 

 

BYES

 

 

 

GOAL DIGGERS

 

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 06 Results:

(14-12-2020)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

DECIPLES – 8

Def.

UNTOUCHABLES – 5

 

 

BLACK PELICANS – 8

Def.

Can’tTOUCHthis – 5

 

 

BATIKHZ – 9

Def.

JAFFLES – 8

 

F3

 

WOTIFS – 7

Def.

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 6

 

TŪHOE – 6

Def.

1GWEILO1 – 4

 

APW – 6

Def.

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 5

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 7

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 5

 

 

THE BIG FOIGS – 9

Def.

CUNNING STUNTS – 7

 

 

GOAL DIGGERS – 11

Def.
THE SLOTHS – 4

 

 

 

BYES

 

 

 

NO EMANUELS CLUB

iTOUCH

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 07 Results:

(21-12-2020)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

CUNNING STUNTS – 9

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 6

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

 

 

APW – 10

Def.

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 2

 

 

Can’tTOUCHthis – 5

Def.

THE SLOTHS – 2

 

F3

 

 

 

BATIKHZ – 9

Def.

BLACK PELICANS – 6

 

iTOUCH – 6

Drew.

1GWEILO1 – 6

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

GOAL DIGGERS – 5

Drew.

THE BIG FOIGS – 5

 

 

TŪHOE – 11

Def.

JAFFLES – 5

 

 

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 4

Def.
DECIPLES – 1

 

 

BYES

 

 

NO EMANUELS CLUB

iTOUCH
WOTIFS

UNTOUCHABLES

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 08 Results:

(18-01-2021)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

WOTIFS – 15

Def.

GOAL DIGGERS – 3

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

 

 

BLACK PELICANS – 7

Def.

JAFFLES – 4

 

 

TŪHOE – 6

Def.

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 5

 

F3

 

CUNNING STUNTS – 9

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 5

 

 

1GWEILO1 – 10

Def.

APW – 8

 

Can’tTOUCHthis – 4

Drew.

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 4

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 9

Def.

THE SLOTHS – 4

 

 

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 7

Def.

UNTOUCHABLES – 6

 

 

iTOUCH – 9

Def.
BATIKHZ – 3

 

 

BYES

 

 

DECIPLES
THE BIG FOIGS

 

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 09 Results:

(25-01-2021)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 13

Def.

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 3

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

DECIPLES – 11

Def.

WOTIFS – 8

 

 

TŪHOE – 5

Def.

APW – 2

 

 

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 5

Def.

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 0

 

F3

 

1GWEILO1 – 7

Def.

UNTOUCHABLES – 2

 

 

iTOUCH – 8

Def.

BLACK PELICANS – 2

 

Can’tTOUCHthis – 6

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 4

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

THE SLOTHS – 5

Drew.

THE BIG FOIGS – 5

 

 

BATIKHZ – 7

Def.

GOAL DIGGERS – 5

 

 

 

 

BYES

 

 

JAFFLES
CUNNING STUNTS

 

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 10 Results:

(01-02-2021)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 7

Def.

THE BIG FOIGS – 5

 

 

UNTOUCHABLES – 9

Def.

APW – 5

 

 

BATIKHZ – 11

Def.

JAFFLES – 4

 

F3

 

CUNNING STUNTS – 11

Def.

THE SLOTHS – 8

 

 

iTOUCH – 8

Def.

WOTIFS – 2

 

1GWEILO1 – 7

Def.

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 4

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

DECIPLES – 11

Def.

GOAL DIGGERS – 2

 

 

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 5

Def.

Can’tTOUCHthis – 4

 

 

TŪHOE – 6

Def.

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 3

 

 

BYES

 

 

BLACK PELICANS
TOUCH OF GRACE

 

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 11 Results:

(08-02-2021)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

THE BIG FOIGS – 5

Def.

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 0

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 7

Def.

CUNNING STUNTS – 1

 

 

DECIPLES – 9

Def.

iTOUCH – 7

 

 

1GWEILO1 – 7

Def.

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 3

 

F3

 

UNTOUCHABLES – 6

Drew.

TŪHOE – 6

 

 

BLACK PELICANS – 8

Def.

WOTIFS – 3

 

THE SLOTHS – 6

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 5

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

 

 

GOAL DIGGERS – 6

Def.

JAFFLES – 4

 

 

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 5

Def.

APW – 0

 

 

BYES

 

 

BATIKHZ
Can’tTOUCHthis

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Round 12 Results:

(15-02-2021)

6:45pm

7:35pm

8:25pm

F1

 

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 9

Def.

CUNNING STUNTS – 7

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

Can’tTOUCHthis – 5

Def.

THE BIG FOIGS – 4

 

 

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 8

Def.

TOUCH OF GRACE – 5

 

 

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 5

Def.

UNTOUCHABLES – 4

 

F3

 

TŪHOE – 6

Drew.

1GWEILO1 – 6

 

BATIKHZ – 12

Def.

WOTIFS – 8

 

APW – 8

Def.

NO EMANUELS CLUB – 2

 

 

F4

  

BLACK PELICANS – 5

Def.

DECIPLES – 3

 

 

 

iTOUCH – 6

Drew.

JAFFLES – 6

 

 

BYES

 

 

GOAL DIGGERS
THE SLOTHS

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Semi Final Results:

(22-02-2021)

6:45pm

7:40pm

8:35pm

F1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 7

Def.

THE BIG FOIGS – 1

 

 

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 6

Def.

Can’tTOUCHthis – 3

 

 

APW – 11

Def.

GRACIOUS LOSERS – 8

 

F3

 

1GWEILO1 – 11

Def.

UNTOUCHABLES – 4

 

 

BLACK PELICANS – 7

Def.

DECIPLES – 3

 

BATIKHZ – 7

Def.

iTOUCH – 6

 

 

 

F4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BYES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Grand Final Results:

(01-03-2021)

7:20pm

8:10pm

9:00pm

F1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F2

 

 

 

 

 

 

F3

 

 

DIVISION 2:

BATIKHZ – 7

Def.

BLACK PELICANS – 6
(Drop-Off)

 

DIVISION 3:

DENCORUB WARRIORS – 6

Def.

SUBTLE ASIAN TOUCH – 1

DIVISION 1:

APW – 19

Def.

1GWEILO1 – 4

 

 

F4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BYES